Skip to content ↓

Constitution

  First Appointed Term Start Term End
CEO & Trustee
Mr Mark Steer 01/09/2022    
Ms Shelley Flynn 01/09/2016   31/08/2022
 
Members
Ms Bethan Dudas 29/09/2021    
Mr Bernard Briars 21/07/2016    
Miss Helen Redding 14/09/2018    
Mrs Julie Bull 01/09/2020    
 
Trustees
Mrs Amanda Jeram 05/12/2022 01/02/2023 31/01/2027
Mr Chris Jones (Chair) 10/05/2017 24/01/2023 23/01/2027
Mrs Caroline McGuckian (Vice Chair) 03/10/2018 25/04/2019 24/04/2023
Mr Duncan Nicol (Chair of FRRAC) 08/03/2017 21/03/2023 20/03/2027
Mrs Esme Wyatt 22/10/2020 22/10/2020 21/10/2024
Mr Ian Hanahoe 16/03/2021 16/03/2021 15/03/2025
Mr Jamie Slender 07/07/2022 07/07/2022 06/07/2026
Mr Ron Monti 09/12/2021 09/12/2021 13/04/2022
Mrs Sally Chessum 05/12/2022 01/02/2023 31/01/2027
 
Company Secretary
Mrs Samantha Spruth